|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12465 | Metro North Pk | 09:00 AM | 4 | A18 vs A23 | NASA Twisters MNP | 3 | vs. | Roswell Santos Soccer Club - G18 | 2 | 12463 | Howard | 10:30 AM | 1 | A14 vs A32 | IAFC U19 Girls AMAZONS | 0 | vs. | TYSA U19G | 2 | 12478 | Tramore - CASL | 11:00 AM | 2 | A09 vs A28 | East Cobb Freedom - G19 | 2 | vs. | SSA Paulding u19 Girls | 0 | 12455 | RYSA | 11:00 AM | Fam | A24 vs A03 | RYSA 19G Ballew | 14 | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B18 | 0 | 12462 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | A13 vs A30 | HCSA Logan- GU19 | 3 | vs. | Stockbridge United Football Club - G19 | 0 | 12467 | PAC | 04:00 PM | 5 | A21 vs A22 | PTC Flash | 3 | vs. | PTC Fusion | 2 | 12458 | Lovejoy soccer complex | 04:30 PM | 5 | A06 vs A12 | Clayton County Soccer G18 Lady Cavalier | 1 | vs. | HCSA Champion - GU19 | 5 | 12454 | Scott Hudgens Park | 05:00 PM | 4 | A02 vs A37 | Atlanta Fire United Recreation U19Titans - G19 | 0F | vs. | UFA Norcross - U19 Girls Forfeited Game
| 0 | 12459 | Rabbit Hill Park | 05:00 PM | 6 | A08 vs A11 | DSC Bowman - GU19 | 1 | vs. | GSA U19G Hill | 1 | 12464 | Gordon Street Center | 06:00 PM | 1 | A15 vs A16 | JC Derochers | 1 | vs. | Lady Rapids FC - 0Y201 - G19 | 6 | 12453 | Gary Pirkle | 06:30 PM | 1 | A01 vs A34 | All-In Futbol Club - G19 | 0 | vs. | UFA Beat | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12484 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A19 vs A29 | NWY Sharks - G19 | | vs. | SSA Paulding u19g Wolfpack | | 12500 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 01:30 PM | 6 | A32 vs A18 | TYSA U19G | 3 | vs. | NASA Twisters MNP | 0 | 12457 | Badger Creek Complex | 02:30 PM | 4 | A05 vs A31 | Cherokee Impact Avatars - U19G | 1 | vs. | TopHat-17 Green | 5 | 12497 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A25 | HCSA Logan- GU19 | 3 | vs. | Sacred Heart Rapids U19 | 1 | 12456 | Daughtry Park | 04:00 PM | 1 | A04 vs A07 | Butts County - GU19 | 4 | vs. | Covington YMCA - G18 | 4 | 12470 | Fowler Park | 05:00 PM | 5 | A35 vs A36 | UFA Blast | 0 | vs. | UFA Bumblebees | 2 | Bracket - Monday, September 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12461 | Gilmer County Soccer Complex | 05:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A17 | Gilmer Soccer Club - U19G Ladycats | 4 | vs. | MCSC - U19G Blue Crew | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21381 | Adams Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A38 vs A31 | SSA Kennesaw U19G Rapids Bennett Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | TopHat-17 Green | 4F | 12515 | Gilmer County Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A34 | Gilmer Soccer Club - U19G Ladycats | 3 | vs. | UFA Beat | 0 | 12472 | Patrick Henry High School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A30 vs A03 | Stockbridge United Football Club - G19 | 15 | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B18 | 0 | 12487 | Grimes Bridge | 12:15 PM | 2 | A23 vs A37 | Roswell Santos Soccer Club - G18 | 9 | vs. | UFA Norcross - U19 Girls | 1 | 12481 | Boundary Waters | 01:00 PM | 2 | A27 vs A14 | SSA Dville Fury | 2 | vs. | IAFC U19 Girls AMAZONS | 6 | 12475 | Pike County Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | #1 | A33 vs A06 | U19 Pike Lady Stars | 11 | vs. | Clayton County Soccer G18 Lady Cavalier | 0 | 12476 | Covington Y Outdoor Center | 01:40 PM | 1 | A07 vs A24 | Covington YMCA - G18 | 2 | vs. | RYSA 19G Ballew | 4 | 12471 | Gary Pirkle | 02:00 PM | 2 | A01 vs A02 | All-In Futbol Club - G19 | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Recreation U19Titans - G19 | 0 | 12630 | PAC | 02:00 PM | 6 | A22 vs A25 | PTC Fusion | 2 | vs. | Sacred Heart Rapids U19 | 1 | 12460 | Hubert Park | 02:30 PM | 4 | A09 vs A19 | East Cobb Freedom - G19 | 5 | vs. | NWY Sharks - G19 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12520 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A20 vs A21 | Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club - G19 | 0 | vs. | PTC Flash | 7 | 12535 | GSA | 01:00 PM | Schr | A11 vs A14 | GSA U19G Hill | 3 | vs. | IAFC U19 Girls AMAZONS | 3 | 12492 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A04 | HCSA Champion - GU19 | 3 | vs. | Butts County - GU19 | 2 | 12534 | Gilmer County Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A35 | Gilmer Soccer Club - U19G Ladycats | 3 | vs. | UFA Blast | 1 | 12482 | NGSA, Lions Field | 03:00 PM | 1 | A16 vs A36 | Lady Rapids FC - 0Y201 - G19 | 3 | vs. | UFA Bumblebees | 2 | 12542 | Boundary Waters | 03:00 PM | 2 | A27 vs A31 | SSA Dville Fury | 0 | vs. | TopHat-17 Green | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12473 | Daughtry Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | A04 vs A25 | Butts County - GU19 | | vs. | Sacred Heart Rapids U19 | | 12489 | Gordon Street Center | 11:30 AM | 1 | A15 vs A01 | JC Derochers | | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - G19 | | 12491 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 12:00 PM | 1 | A03 vs A07 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B18 | | vs. | Covington YMCA - G18 | | 12499 | Badger Creek Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A17 vs A19 | MCSC - U19G Blue Crew | | vs. | NWY Sharks - G19 | | 12501 | Georgia Soccer Park | 01:00 PM | 6 | A20 vs A26 | Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club - G19 | 3 | vs. | SSA Coweta Titans FC - Pineda | 3 | 21382 | RYSA | 01:00 PM | Fam | A24 vs A38 | RYSA 19G Ballew | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U19G Rapids Bennett | | 12494 | Lovejoy soccer complex | 04:30 PM | 5 | A06 vs A21 | Clayton County Soccer G18 Lady Cavalier | 0 | vs. | PTC Flash | 14 | 12506 | Fowler Park | 07:00 PM | 5 | A36 vs A34 | UFA Bumblebees | 4 | vs. | UFA Beat | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12552 | South Forsyth | 01:00 PM | 2 | A36 vs A10 | UFA Bumblebees | 4 | vs. | Gilmer Soccer Club - U19G Ladycats | 1 | 21383 | Adams Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A38 vs A29 | SSA Kennesaw U19G Rapids Bennett | | vs. | SSA Paulding u19g Wolfpack | | 12537 | South Forsyth | 03:00 PM | 3 | A34 vs A16 | UFA Beat | 0 | vs. | Lady Rapids FC - 0Y201 - G19 | 1 | 12502 | PAC | 06:00 PM | 5 | A22 vs A33 | PTC Fusion | 0 | vs. | U19 Pike Lady Stars | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12544 | Gordon Street Center | 09:00 AM | 1 | A15 vs A02 | JC Derochers | | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Recreation U19Titans - G19 | | 21429 | Metro North Pk | 11:00 AM | 1 | A18 vs A38 | NASA Twisters MNP | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U19G Rapids Bennett | | 12522 | Howard School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A31 vs A23 | TopHat-17 Green | | vs. | Roswell Santos Soccer Club - G18 | | 12513 | Covington Y Outdoor Center | 12:00 PM | 1 | A07 vs A30 | Covington YMCA - G18 | | vs. | Stockbridge United Football Club - G19 | | 12566 | Pearl | 01:00 PM | 2 | A25 vs A06 | Sacred Heart Rapids U19 | | vs. | Clayton County Soccer G18 Lady Cavalier | | 12519 | Hubert Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A19 vs A28 | NWY Sharks - G19 | | vs. | SSA Paulding u19 Girls | | 12511 | Badger Creek Complex | 06:30 PM | 4 | A05 vs A09 | Cherokee Impact Avatars - U19G | | vs. | East Cobb Freedom - G19 | | 12615 | Badger Creek Complex | 06:30 PM | 3 | A17 vs A01 | MCSC - U19G Blue Crew | | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - G19 | | Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12510 | Pike County Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | #1 | A33 vs A04 | U19 Pike Lady Stars | 0 | vs. | Butts County - GU19 | 1 | 12483 | Tophat Soccer Club | 02:30 PM | 2 | A31 vs A18 | TopHat-17 Green | 2 | vs. | NASA Twisters MNP | 1 | 12504 | RYSA | 03:00 PM | Fri | A24 vs A30 | RYSA 19G Ballew | | vs. | Stockbridge United Football Club - G19 | | 12493 | Badger Creek Complex | 04:00 PM | 3 | A05 vs A10 | Cherokee Impact Avatars - U19G | | vs. | Gilmer Soccer Club - U19G Ladycats | | Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12538 | Metro North Pk | 09:00 AM | 1 | A18 vs A29 | NASA Twisters MNP | | vs. | SSA Paulding u19g Wolfpack | | 12541 | Unity Baptist Church | 11:00 AM | 1 | A25 vs A30 | Sacred Heart Rapids U19 | 2 | vs. | Stockbridge United Football Club - G19 | 4 | 12528 | Daughtry Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A04 vs A13 | Butts County - GU19 | 0 | vs. | HCSA Logan- GU19 | 3 | 12532 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 12:00 PM | 3 | A37 vs A08 | UFA Norcross - U19 Girls | | vs. | DSC Bowman - GU19 | | 12533 | Custer Park | 01:00 PM | UA | A09 vs A17 | East Cobb Freedom - G19 | 4 | vs. | MCSC - U19G Blue Crew | 0 | 12529 | Hubert Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A19 vs A05 | NWY Sharks - G19 | 1 | vs. | Cherokee Impact Avatars - U19G | 1 | 12525 | Gary Pirkle | 04:30 PM | 2 | A01 vs A36 | All-In Futbol Club - G19 | 0 | vs. | UFA Bumblebees | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21430 | Noonday Park | 01:00 PM | 12 | A38 vs A09 | SSA Kennesaw U19G Rapids Bennett Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | East Cobb Freedom - G19 | 3F | 12512 | Lovejoy soccer complex | 02:00 PM | 5 | A06 vs A13 | Clayton County Soccer G18 Lady Cavalier | 0 | vs. | HCSA Logan- GU19 | 3 | 12527 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 04:00 PM | 1 | A03 vs A32 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B18 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | TYSA U19G | 4F | 12549 | Covington Y Outdoor Center | 06:00 PM | 1 | A07 vs A11 | Covington YMCA - G18 | 10 | vs. | GSA U19G Hill | 0 | 12486 | PAC | 06:00 PM | 5 | A21 vs A26 | PTC Flash | 3 | vs. | SSA Coweta Titans FC - Pineda | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12548 | Patrick Henry High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A30 vs A06 | Stockbridge United Football Club - G19 | 8 | vs. | Clayton County Soccer G18 Lady Cavalier | 1 | 12559 | Unity Baptist Church | 11:00 AM | 1 | A25 vs A33 | Sacred Heart Rapids U19 | 1 | vs. | U19 Pike Lady Stars | 4 | 12560 | Whitlock | 11:00 AM | 11 | A26 vs A27 | SSA Coweta Titans FC - Pineda | 8 | vs. | SSA Dville Fury | 2 | 12518 | South Forsyth | 11:00 AM | 1 | A36 vs A17 | UFA Bumblebees | 3 | vs. | MCSC - U19G Blue Crew | 0 | 12531 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs A07 | JC Derochers | | vs. | Covington YMCA - G18 | | 12543 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 12:00 PM | 3 | A37 vs A01 | UFA Norcross - U19 Girls | 0 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - G19 | 8 | 12554 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A21 | HCSA Logan- GU19 | 3 | vs. | PTC Flash | 1 | 12546 | RYSA | 01:00 PM | Fri | A24 vs A04 | RYSA 19G Ballew | 2 | vs. | Butts County - GU19 | 4 | 12551 | Custer Park | 02:00 PM | UA | A09 vs A18 | East Cobb Freedom - G19 | 4 | vs. | NASA Twisters MNP | 0 | 12547 | Braly | 02:00 PM | 21 | A28 vs A05 | SSA Paulding u19 Girls | CS | vs. | Cherokee Impact Avatars - U19G | CS | 12558 | Grimes Bridge | 02:15 PM | 2 | A23 vs A34 | Roswell Santos Soccer Club - G18 | 2 | vs. | UFA Beat | 4 | 12553 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A22 | HCSA Champion - GU19 | 0 | vs. | PTC Fusion | 1 | 12557 | Braly | 04:00 PM | 21 | A29 vs A20 | SSA Paulding u19g Wolfpack | 6 | vs. | Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club - G19 | 1 | 12550 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 04:30 PM | 6 | A32 vs A08 | TYSA U19G | 1 | vs. | DSC Bowman - GU19 | 1 | 12555 | Rhodes Complex | 05:00 PM | 1 | A16 vs A35 | Lady Rapids FC - 0Y201 - G19 | 9 | vs. | UFA Blast | 0 | 12545 | Arizona Avenue | 06:00 PM | 2 | A14 vs A03 | IAFC U19 Girls AMAZONS | 4 | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B18 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12496 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 11:00 AM | 5 | A37 vs A11 | UFA Norcross - U19 Girls | 0 | vs. | GSA U19G Hill | 11 | 12508 | Metro North Pk | 03:00 PM | 1 | A18 vs A02 | NASA Twisters MNP | 3 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Recreation U19Titans - G19 | 5 | 21431 | Badger Creek Complex | 03:30 PM | 4 | A05 vs A38 | Cherokee Impact Avatars - U19G | 0F | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U19G Rapids Bennett Forfeited Game
| 0 | 12556 | Tophat Soccer Club | 04:00 PM | 2 | A31 vs A19 | TopHat-17 Green | 2 | vs. | NWY Sharks - G19 | 0 | 12626 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A13 vs A24 | HCSA Logan- GU19 | 2 | vs. | RYSA 19G Ballew | 0 | 12503 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A23 vs A35 | Roswell Santos Soccer Club - G18 | 1 | vs. | UFA Blast | 2 | 12469 | Braly | 05:00 PM | 21 | A28 vs A29 | SSA Paulding u19 Girls | 1 | vs. | SSA Paulding u19g Wolfpack | 5 | 12485 | PAC | 06:00 PM | 6 | A22 vs A20 | PTC Fusion | 4 | vs. | Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club - G19 | 1 | Bracket - Wednesday, October 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12521 | Whitlock | 07:00 PM | 11 | A26 vs A22 | SSA Coweta Titans FC - Pineda | 3 | vs. | PTC Fusion | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12573 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 08:00 AM | 5 | A37 vs A15 | UFA Norcross - U19 Girls | 0 | vs. | JC Derochers | 2 | 12569 | GSA | 09:00 AM | XRoa | A11 vs A24 | GSA U19G Hill | 3 | vs. | RYSA 19G Ballew | 2 | 12577 | Grimes Bridge | 09:00 AM | 2 | A23 vs A36 | Roswell Santos Soccer Club - G18 | 0 | vs. | UFA Bumblebees | 9 | 12562 | South Forsyth | 09:00 AM | 1 | A35 vs A02 | UFA Blast | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Recreation U19Titans - G19 | 0 | 12570 | PAC | 12:00 PM | 5 | A21 vs A12 | PTC Flash | 1 | vs. | HCSA Champion - GU19 | 1 | 12568 | Gilmer County Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A09 | Gilmer Soccer Club - U19G Ladycats | 1 | vs. | East Cobb Freedom - G19 | 2 | 12575 | Braly | 01:00 PM | 21 | A28 vs A18 | SSA Paulding u19 Girls | 2 | vs. | NASA Twisters MNP | 0 | 12530 | PAC | 02:00 PM | 6 | A22 vs A06 | PTC Fusion | 10 | vs. | Clayton County Soccer G18 Lady Cavalier | 0 | 12526 | Scott Hudgens Park | 03:00 PM | 5 | A02 vs A23 | Atlanta Fire United Recreation U19Titans - G19 | 0F | vs. | Roswell Santos Soccer Club - G18 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 12572 | Howard | 03:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A26 | IAFC U19 Girls AMAZONS | 1 | vs. | SSA Coweta Titans FC - Pineda | 3 | 12563 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 04:00 PM | 1 | A03 vs A20 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B18 | 0 | vs. | Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club - G19 | 12 | 12576 | Hubert Park | 04:30 PM | 3 | A19 vs A27 | NWY Sharks - G19 | 2 | vs. | SSA Dville Fury | 1 | 12564 | Patrick Henry High School | 04:30 PM | 1 | A30 vs A04 | Stockbridge United Football Club - G19 | 3 | vs. | Butts County - GU19 | 2 | 12561 | Gary Pirkle | 05:00 PM | 2 | A01 vs A16 | All-In Futbol Club - G19 | 0 | vs. | Lady Rapids FC - 0Y201 - G19 | 2 | 12574 | South Forsyth | 05:00 PM | 2 | A34 vs A17 | UFA Beat | 1 | vs. | MCSC - U19G Blue Crew | 6 | 12565 | Badger Creek Complex | 06:00 PM | 3 | A05 vs A29 | Cherokee Impact Avatars - U19G | | vs. | SSA Paulding u19g Wolfpack | | Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12616 | Bunten Road Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A02 vs A34 | Atlanta Fire United Recreation U19Titans - G19 | 3 | vs. | UFA Beat | 1 | 12516 | Pearl | 01:00 PM | 2 | A25 vs A12 | Sacred Heart Rapids U19 | | vs. | HCSA Champion - GU19 | | 12582 | PAC | 02:00 PM | 6 | A22 vs A04 | PTC Fusion | 3 | vs. | Butts County - GU19 | 1 | 12505 | Chestnut Log | 03:00 PM | 3 | A27 vs A28 | SSA Dville Fury | 0 | vs. | SSA Paulding u19 Girls | 3 | 12578 | Howard School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A31 vs A32 | TopHat-17 Green | 1 | vs. | TYSA U19G | 3 | 12581 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 04:00 PM | 1 | A03 vs A21 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B18 | 0 | vs. | PTC Flash | 9 | 12517 | RYSA | 05:00 PM | Fam | A24 vs A14 | RYSA 19G Ballew | 1 | vs. | IAFC U19 Girls AMAZONS | 1 | 12495 | Braly | 07:00 PM | 21 | A29 vs A09 | SSA Paulding u19g Wolfpack | 1 | vs. | East Cobb Freedom - G19 | 3 | 21432 | Adams Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A38 vs A23 | SSA Kennesaw U19G Rapids Bennett | | vs. | Roswell Santos Soccer Club - G18 | | Bracket - Thursday, October 29, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12536 | North Mount Carmel Park | 07:30 PM | 14A | A12 vs A24 | HCSA Champion - GU19 | 3 | vs. | RYSA 19G Ballew | 1 | Bracket - Friday, October 30, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12540 | PAC | 06:30 PM | 4 | A21 vs A33 | PTC Flash | 4 | vs. | U19 Pike Lady Stars | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12584 | Lovejoy soccer complex | 09:00 AM | 5 | A06 vs A26 | Clayton County Soccer G18 Lady Cavalier | 0 | vs. | SSA Coweta Titans FC - Pineda | 9 | 12583 | Badger Creek Complex | 10:30 AM | 3 | A05 vs A23 | Cherokee Impact Avatars - U19G | 1 | vs. | Roswell Santos Soccer Club - G18 | 0 | 12589 | Patrick Henry High School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A30 vs A12 | Stockbridge United Football Club - G19 | 3 | vs. | HCSA Champion - GU19 | 3 | 12588 | GSA | 11:00 AM | Schr | A11 vs A15 | GSA U19G Hill | 3 | vs. | JC Derochers | 3 | 12591 | Georgia Soccer Park | 11:00 AM | 6 | A20 vs A14 | Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club - G19 | 5 | vs. | IAFC U19 Girls AMAZONS | 2 | 12579 | Rabbit Hill Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A08 vs A01 | DSC Bowman - GU19 | 2 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - G19 | 1 | 12595 | RYSA | 01:00 PM | Fri | A24 vs A32 | RYSA 19G Ballew | 1 | vs. | TYSA U19G | 2 | 12586 | Boundary Waters | 01:00 PM | 2 | A27 vs A09 | SSA Dville Fury | 1 | vs. | East Cobb Freedom - G19 | 3 | 12590 | Pike County Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | #1 | A33 vs A13 | U19 Pike Lady Stars | 3 | vs. | HCSA Logan- GU19 | 1 | 12587 | Gilmer County Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A19 | Gilmer Soccer Club - U19G Ladycats | 2 | vs. | NWY Sharks - G19 | 0 | 12509 | GSA | 02:30 PM | Spen | A11 vs A03 | GSA U19G Hill | 4F | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B18 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 12585 | Covington Y Outdoor Center | 03:00 PM | 1 | A07 vs A25 | Covington YMCA - G18 | | vs. | Sacred Heart Rapids U19 | | 12592 | Rhodes Complex | 04:00 PM | 1 | A16 vs A37 | Lady Rapids FC - 0Y201 - G19 | | vs. | UFA Norcross - U19 Girls | | 12594 | South Forsyth | 05:00 PM | 3 | A34 vs A18 | UFA Beat | 3F | vs. | NASA Twisters MNP Forfeited Game
| 0 | 12593 | Badger Creek Complex | 05:15 PM | 2A | A17 vs A35 | MCSC - U19G Blue Crew | | vs. | UFA Blast | | Bracket - Thursday, November 05, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12480 | North Mount Carmel Park | 07:30 PM | 14A | A12 vs A13 | HCSA Champion - GU19 | 1 | vs. | HCSA Logan- GU19 | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12607 | Gordon Street Center | 09:00 AM | 1 | A15 vs A34 | JC Derochers | | vs. | UFA Beat | | 12609 | Metro North Pk | 09:00 AM | 1 | A18 vs A19 | NASA Twisters MNP | | vs. | NWY Sharks - G19 | | 12613 | Whitlock | 09:00 AM | 8 | A26 vs A30 | SSA Coweta Titans FC - Pineda | | vs. | Stockbridge United Football Club - G19 | | 12612 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 09:00 AM | 6 | A32 vs A23 | TYSA U19G | 0 | vs. | Roswell Santos Soccer Club - G18 | 0 | 12614 | South Forsyth | 09:00 AM | 1 | A36 vs A37 | UFA Bumblebees | | vs. | UFA Norcross - U19 Girls | | 12600 | Daughtry Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | A04 vs A06 | Butts County - GU19 | | vs. | Clayton County Soccer G18 Lady Cavalier | | 12610 | Georgia Soccer Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A20 vs A24 | Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club - G19 | | vs. | RYSA 19G Ballew | | 12601 | South Forsyth | 11:00 AM | 1 | A35 vs A05 | UFA Blast | | vs. | Cherokee Impact Avatars - U19G | | 12602 | Covington Y Outdoor Center | 12:00 PM | 1 | A07 vs A13 | Covington YMCA - G18 | | vs. | HCSA Logan- GU19 | | 12603 | Howard | 12:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A08 | IAFC U19 Girls AMAZONS | | vs. | DSC Bowman - GU19 | | 12608 | Badger Creek Complex | 12:30 PM | 2 | A17 vs A29 | MCSC - U19G Blue Crew | | vs. | SSA Paulding u19g Wolfpack | | 12598 | Scott Hudgens Park | 01:00 PM | 5 | A02 vs A16 | Atlanta Fire United Recreation U19Titans - G19 | | vs. | Lady Rapids FC - 0Y201 - G19 | | 12606 | Pike County Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | #1 | A33 vs A12 | U19 Pike Lady Stars | 1 | vs. | HCSA Champion - GU19 | 1 | 12599 | Chestnut Log | 03:00 PM | 3 | A27 vs A03 | SSA Dville Fury | | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B18 | | 12597 | Gary Pirkle | 06:00 PM | 1 | A01 vs A11 | All-In Futbol Club - G19 | 1 | vs. | GSA U19G Hill | 6 | 12611 | PAC | 06:00 PM | 5 | A21 vs A25 | PTC Flash | | vs. | Sacred Heart Rapids U19 | | Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12571 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01:00 PM | 9 | A13 vs A22 | HCSA Logan- GU19 | 0 | vs. | PTC Fusion | 0 | 12632 | Pike County Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | #1 | A33 vs A30 | U19 Pike Lady Stars | | vs. | Stockbridge United Football Club - G19 | | 21434 | Adams Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A38 vs A27 | SSA Kennesaw U19G Rapids Bennett | | vs. | SSA Dville Fury | | 12604 | Custer Park | 02:00 PM | UA | A09 vs A31 | East Cobb Freedom - G19 | | vs. | TopHat-17 Green | | 12625 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 11 | A12 vs A26 | HCSA Champion - GU19 | 0 | vs. | SSA Coweta Titans FC - Pineda | 0 | 12539 | Braly | 04:00 PM | 21 | A28 vs A20 | SSA Paulding u19 Girls | | vs. | Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club - G19 | | 12488 | South Forsyth | 05:00 PM | 1 | A34 vs A35 | UFA Beat | | vs. | UFA Blast | | 12474 | Badger Creek Complex | 06:30 PM | 2A | A17 vs A05 | MCSC - U19G Blue Crew | | vs. | Cherokee Impact Avatars - U19G | | Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12619 | Fowler Park | 09:00 AM | 5 | A36 vs A05 | UFA Bumblebees | 6 | vs. | Cherokee Impact Avatars - U19G | 0 | 12618 | Daughtry Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | A04 vs A21 | Butts County - GU19 | | vs. | PTC Flash | | 12624 | Rhodes Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | A16 vs A11 | Lady Rapids FC - 0Y201 - G19 | 3 | vs. | GSA U19G Hill | 2 | 12628 | South Forsyth | 11:00 AM | 1 | A35 vs A15 | UFA Blast | 0F | vs. | JC Derochers Forfeited Game
| 0 | 12622 | Waller Park Extension | 12:30 PM | 1 | A23 vs A09 | Roswell Santos Soccer Club - G18 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | East Cobb Freedom - G19 | 3F | 12631 | Sutton Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A31 vs A28 | TopHat-17 Green | 4F | vs. | SSA Paulding u19 Girls Forfeited Game
| 0 | 12621 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 01:00 PM | 6 | A32 vs A07 | TYSA U19G | 4F | vs. | Covington YMCA - G18 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 12629 | LakePoint Sports Center | 03:00 PM | 15 | A18 vs A27 | NASA Twisters MNP | 1 | vs. | SSA Dville Fury | 1 | 12617 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 04:00 PM | 1 | A03 vs A08 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B18 | 0 | vs. | DSC Bowman - GU19 | 11 | 12623 | Braly | 04:00 PM | 21 | A29 vs A10 | SSA Paulding u19g Wolfpack | 2 | vs. | Gilmer Soccer Club - U19G Ladycats | 2 | 21435 | Hubert Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A19 vs A38 | NWY Sharks - G19 | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U19G Rapids Bennett | | 12620 | Lovejoy soccer complex | 05:30 PM | 5 | A06 vs A20 | Clayton County Soccer G18 Lady Cavalier | | vs. | Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club - G19 | | 12605 | Braly | 07:00 PM | 4 | A28 vs A10 | SSA Paulding u19 Girls | 0F | vs. | Gilmer Soccer Club - U19G Ladycats Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12523 | Braly | 01:00 PM | 21 | A29 vs A27 | SSA Paulding u19g Wolfpack | 3 | vs. | SSA Dville Fury | 0 | 12524 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 01:30 PM | 6 | A32 vs A37 | TYSA U19G | 4F | vs. | UFA Norcross - U19 Girls Forfeited Game
| 0 | 21433 | Braly | 03:00 PM | 21 | A28 vs A38 | SSA Paulding u19 Girls | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U19G Rapids Bennett | | 12514 | Rabbit Hill Park | 05:00 PM | 6 | A08 vs A16 | DSC Bowman - GU19 | 1 | vs. | Lady Rapids FC - 0Y201 - G19 | 2 | 12507 | South Forsyth | 05:00 PM | 4 | A35 vs A01 | UFA Blast | 4 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - G19 | 1 | Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12468 | Whitlock | 06:00 PM | 8 | A26 vs A33 | SSA Coweta Titans FC - Pineda | | vs. | U19 Pike Lady Stars | | Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12627 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 10:30 AM | 4 | A37 vs A14 | UFA Norcross - U19 Girls Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | IAFC U19 Girls AMAZONS | 0F | 12490 | Scott Hudgens Park | 11:00 AM | 5 | A02 vs A08 | Atlanta Fire United Recreation U19Titans - G19 | 4 | vs. | DSC Bowman - GU19 | 0 | 12479 | GSA | 01:00 PM | Spen | A11 vs A32 | GSA U19G Hill | 2 | vs. | TYSA U19G | 3 | 12466 | Georgia Soccer Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A20 vs A27 | Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club - G19 | | vs. | SSA Dville Fury | | 12498 | Arizona Avenue | 04:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A31 | IAFC U19 Girls AMAZONS | 1 | vs. | TopHat-17 Green | 1 | 12477 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A08 vs A15 | DSC Bowman - GU19 | | vs. | JC Derochers | | Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12567 | Rabbit Hill Park | 12:00 AM | 1 | A08 vs A07 | DSC Bowman - GU19 | | vs. | Covington YMCA - G18 | | 12580 | Scott Hudgens Park | 03:00 PM | 5 | A02 vs A36 | Atlanta Fire United Recreation U19Titans - G19 | 1 | vs. | UFA Bumblebees | 2 | 12596 | Adams Park | 05:15 PM | 1 | A29 vs A31 | SSA Paulding u19g Wolfpack | | vs. | TopHat-17 Green | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|